MikroTik S-31DLC20D

94,49 RON
Epuizat din stoc
SKU
MikroTik S-31DLC20D

SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM 

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Mai multe informații
Product code S-31DLC20D
Distanta 20KM
Conector Dual LC
Format SFP
Scrieți propria recenzie
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account