MikroTik S+31DLC10D

590,54 RON
în stoc
SKU
MikroTik S+31DLC10D

SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections 

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Mai multe informații
Specifications
Details
Product code S+31DLC10D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 10G
Distance 10km
Format SFP+
Mode SM
Wavelength 1310nm
Scrieți propria recenzie
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account