MikroTik S+85DLC03D

236,22 RON
Epuizat din stoc
SKU
MikroTik S+85DLC03D

SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections 

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Mai multe informații
Specifications
Details
Product code S+85DLC03D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 10G
Distance 300m
Format SFP+
Mode MM
Wavelength 850nm
Scrieți propria recenzie
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account