Interfete

24 Articole

pe pagină
Setați descendent
  1. MikroTik S-85DLC05D
    MikroTik S-85DLC05D
    70,86 RON

    SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode

    Mai multe
  2. MikroTik S-31DLC20D
    MikroTik S-31DLC20D
    94,49 RON

    SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

    Mai multe
  3. MikroTik S-RJ01
    MikroTik S-RJ01
    118,11 RON

    RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module

    Mai multe
  4. MikroTik R11e-2HPnD
    MikroTik R11e-2HPnD
    147,64 RON

    2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX

    Mai multe
  5. MikroTik R11e-5HnD
    MikroTik R11e-5HnD
    147,64 RON

    5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11a/n dual chain, 2x MMCX

    Mai multe
  6. MikroTik R11e-2HnD
    MikroTik R11e-2HnD
    165,07 RON

    2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 2x u.Fl

    Mai multe
  7. MikroTik R52HnD
    MikroTik R52HnD
    200,80 RON

    2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX

    Mai multe
  8. MikroTik R2SHPn
    MikroTik R2SHPn
    200,80 RON

    2Ghz miniPCI 802.11b/g/n single chain, MMCX connector

    Mai multe
  9. MikroTik R11e-5HacD
    MikroTik R11e-5HacD
    206,68 RON

    5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11ac/a/n dual chain, 2x MMCX

    Mai multe
  10. MikroTik RB14e
    MikroTik RB14e
    207,43 RON

    4x miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter, Long and short bracket

    Mai multe
  11. MikroTik R52nM
    MikroTik R52nM
    207,43 RON

    2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX

    Mai multe
  12. MikroTik R11e-5HacT
    MikroTik R11e-5HacT
    224,42 RON

    5Ghz miniPCI-e, 802.11ac/a/n tripple chain, 3x MMCX

    Mai multe
  13. MikroTik RB14eU
    MikroTik RB14eU
    242,13 RON

    4x miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter, Long and short bracket, 6x USB, 4x SIM slots

    Mai multe
  14. MikroTik R52H
    MikroTik R52H
    249,75 RON

    2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g single chain, 2x u.Fl

    Mai multe
  15. MikroTik S+RJ10
    MikroTik S+RJ10
    265,75 RON

    6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps

    Mai multe
  16. MikroTik S-3553LC20D
    MikroTik S-3553LC20D
    289,37 RON

    Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode

    Mai multe
  17. MikroTik R11e-LTE-USNEW
    MikroTik R11e-LTE-USNEW
    292,07 RON

    LTE miniPCI-e card for United States bands

    Mai multe
  18. MikroTik R11e-LTE
    MikroTik R11e-LTE
    307,08 RON

    LTE miniPCI-e card for International bands

    Mai multe
  19. MikroTik SFPONU ( GPON ONU module )
    MikroTik SFPONU ( GPON ONU module )
    366,15 RON

    Pluggable GPON ONU interface for Fiber to Home

    Mai multe
  20. MikroTik S+31DLC10D
    MikroTik S+31DLC10D
    590,54 RON

    SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode

    Mai multe
  21. MikroTik S+2332LC10D
    MikroTik S+2332LC10D
    1.440,91 RON

    pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable

    Mai multe

24 Articole

pe pagină
Setați descendent